Candidates Selected for Admission to B.Ed. 2019 – 2021 and Panel Listed Candidates

Candidates Selected for Admission to B.Ed. 2019 – 2021 and Panel Listed Candidates

                                    The following Candidates are Selected for Admission to B.Ed. 2019 – 2021

                                                         (Names are given in Alphabetical Order)

SL. NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME
1 ANDREW ZORINPUIA R. LALLIANTLUANGA
2 ANNETTE LALMUANSANGI R. RAMDINLIANA (L)
3 ANTHONY LALRUATPUIA PC. MALSAWMA
4 B. LALCHHANHIMI B. LALHMINGSANGA
5 B. LALRAMCHANGI B. LALRAMCHUANA
6 B. LALRAMPARI RAMSANGLURA
7 BENJAMIN LALBIAKHLUA VANLALTHARA
8 BENJAMIN LALRUATFELA KHIANGTE K. PAWLDINGLIANA
9 C. LALENGKIMI C. LALHRANGZUALA
10 C. LALHMANGAIHZUALA ZORAMTHANGA
11 C. LALRINAWMI C. VANLALHLUNA
12 C. NEIDAW S. CHOZAH
13 C. ROHLUPUII RAMTHIANGHLIMA
14 C. VANLALCHHUANI C. LALZARLIANA
15 C. VANLALPARMAWII C. LALSAWIVUNGA
16 CHRISTINA M.S. DAWNGLIANI LALTHLENGLIANA
17 DEBORAH LALRAMMUANPUII K. LALTHANMAWIA
18 DORIS LALFAMKIMI VARTE LALREMSANGA VARTE
19 DOROTHY LALRINPUII PC. LIANZUALA
20 DOROTHY LALRINTLUANGI H. LALNUNMAWIA
21 EASTER LALHMINGMAWII TARIANG LENING NONGTARIANG (L)
22 ELIZABETH LALNUNTHARI RALKAPTHANGA
23 EMILY VANLALMALSAWMI V.L. RINGA (L)
24 ESTHER VANLALHMANGAIHI K. DANIELA
25 F. LALMUANPUII F. LALCHHAWNVELA
26 F. LALREMSIAMI F. LALTHANPUIA
27 F. LALTHANSANGI F. VANLALSAWMA
28 FREDIE LALAWMPUIA FRANCIS LALHMUNSANGA
29 G.C. LALHMINGSANGA RAMFANGZAUVA
30 H. LALENGMAWII H. HMINGTHANGLUAIA
31 H. LALKHAWNGAIHI LAITHANKHUMA
32 H. LALNUNCHAMI H. LALDUHSAKA
33 H. LALRINDIKI H. TIALIRHA
34 H.C. LALMUANPUII H.C. ZOCHUAILOVA
35 H.C. LALRUATSANGI H. LALZARLIANA
36 H.K. LALHRUAITLUANGA H.K. NGAMLIANA
37 HELEN ZOTHANSANGI PAUL CHALLIANSANGA
38 HENRY MALSAWMTLUANGA THAWMA (L)
39 HOSEA V.L. NEIHTLUANGA MC. BIAKHNUNA
40 J.H. ZORAMTHARI J.H. TLANLIANA (L)
41 JACOB LALREMRUATA R. LALMALSAWMA (L)
42 JENNY LALDINPUII LALDUHAWMA (L)
43 JOHN LALRAWNGBAWLA CHAWNGHLIRA
44 K. LALDUHSAKI THANGTHIAUVA (L)
45 K. LALHMINGSANGA K. LALRINAWMA
46 K. LALRINCHHANA K. LALTHANKIMA
47 K. LALRINPUII K. ZAKARIA
48 K. LALROHLUA K. VANLALHRIATA
49 K. LALRUATMAWII K.T. BEITLUA (L)
50 LALBIAKDIKI ROYTE LALRINTHANGA
51 LALCHHAWNTLUANGA ZAITHANMAWIA
52 LALDINSANGA CHAWNGTHU C. LALRINTLUANGA
53 LALHLUNCHHUNGA ZOKHUMA (L)
54 LALHLUPUII DENGHMINGTHANGA
55 LALHMANGAIHI F. LALTHANMAWIA
56 LALHRIATPUIA K. TLANGMAWIA (L)
57 LALLAWMKIMA KHIANGTE ZONUNSANGA
58 LALLAWMSANGA P.C. LALHNEMA
59 LALLAWMSIAMI SAILO NGURLIANA SAILO
60 LALMALSAWMA C. ZOHMANGAIHA (L)
61 LALMUANPUII KHIANGTE ZONUNSANGA
62 LALMUANSANGI LALLIANMAWIA
63 LALNGAIHAWMI LALRINCHHANA
64 LALNUNMAWII LALCHAWILIANA
65 LALNUNPUII AMENA
66 LALNUNSANGI ZOTHANSANGA PACHUAU
67 LALNUNVENGA COLNEY ROCHUNGNUNGA
68 LALPEKHLUI LALNUNLAWMA
69 LALRAMENGI RALTE LALCHHUANAWMA RALTE
70 LALRAMENGMAWIA C. LALDINGLIANA
71 LALRAMHMACHHUANI R. LALFIMA
72 LALRAMLIANI RENTHLEI VELKIMA
73 LALRAMMUANPUII PACHUAU C. LALFAKZUALA
74 LALRAMTHARZELI H. LALBIAKKIMA
75 LALREMTLUANGI RENTHLEI BIAKTLUANGA
76 LALRIMTUII D. THANGCHUANGA
77 LALRINSANGI NGURTHANTLUANGA
78 LALROTLUANGA RALZIDINGA RALTE
79 LALRUATFELA RALTE RENGTHUAMA RALTE
80 LALRUATFELI RALHNEHTHANGA
81 LALSANGZUALI LALNUNTHIAMA
82 LALSIAMTLUANGI RALTE R. LALZUALA
83 LALTLANHLUI H. LALCHHUANVAWRA (L)
84 LALTLUANGLIANA KHIANGTE K. THANGKIMA
85 LALZEMAWIA LALRELLIANA
86 LIANCHHINGPUII ZORAMTHANGA
87 LIANTLUANGPUII C. VANLALSIAMA
88 LINDA LALHRUAITLUANGI KHIANGTE HRANGVUNGA
89 MALSAWMTLUANGA LALRAWNGBAWLA RALTE
90 MARIA V. ROMAWII H. LALBIAKTLUANGA (L)

 

 

91 MARINA LALRINTLUANGI R. LALBIAKLIANA
92 MARY ZOTHANSANGI LAWMNASANGZUALA
93 MELANIE LALRINPUII ZODINGLIANA (L)
94 MESAK LALDINLIANA FANAI F. LALLIANTLUANGA
95 MICHAEL LALCHHANDAMA JOHN ZAKAMLOVA
96 MUANDINGA T.K. THANGA
97 MVL. MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA M. HRANGMAWIA
98 NANCY VL THLAMUANI LALRUATKIMA
99 P. LALENKAWLI P. LALTHLAMUANA
100 PC LALDINTLUANGI PC NUNDANGA
101 PRISCILLA V. KHIANGTE SAMMY LALMAWIA
102 R. LALDUHAWMA R. LALMUANPUIA
103 R. LALNUNTLUANGI R. LALBIAKMUANA
104 R. LALROPARI R. LALHMINGTHANGA
105 R.S. LALSAWMLIANI R.S. LALZAMLOVA
106 REBECCA LALRINPUII SAILO SAINGURA SAILO
107 REV. FR. HENRY LALDINMAWIA CALESTA HRANGHNUNA
108 ROBERT SUMLALSANGA KHAIKHANCHINA
109 ROLUAHPUIA K LALROTLUANGA
110 S. BEINGOSO S. SIKO
111 SAIHMINTHANGI SAILO LALRAMNGHAKA SAILO
112 T. REMKIMI T. KAIHNUNA
113 VANLALCHHANPUIA ISRAELA
114 VANLALMAWII LALRAMTANA
115 VANLALRUATPUII KAWLNI SAMUEL LALNUNMAWIA
116 VANLALTLANA LALTHUAMLIANA (L)
117 ZOMUANPUII RALTE RALZIDINGA RALTE
118 ZOPUII KHIANGTE ZORAMCHHUANA
119 ZORINHLUI RALTE R. ZOTHANSANGA
120 ZOTHANKHUMI H. ZONUNSANGA

 

Panel Listed Candidates at B.Ed. 2019 – 2021 Entrance Exam

  

SL. NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME
1 ELISHA V.L. ZAHAWMA C. THANMAWIA
2 ELIZABETH VANLALHRUAII H. L. DINGLIANA
3 M.C. LALNUNMAWIA M. HRANGTHIAMA
4 ELYSIAN LALNUNTHARI LIANDAWLA (L)
5 NGURDINGPUII NGURLIANA
6 LALDINMAWII THANDINGLIANA (L)
7 LALHRIATCHHUNGI K. LALTLANSANGA
8 LALRINNUNGI SANGCHHUNGA
9 ANGELA LALRUATFELI C. LALRAWNGBAWLA
10 BENJAMIN ROCHHUNGA T. KAPCHHUNGA
11 PC. LALNUNPUIA PC. ROCHHUNGA
12 C. LALNUNSANGA C. VANLALVENA
13 C. LALRINLIANI L.K. DALA
14 S.T. MALSAWMZUALI S. LALRINDIKA
15 LALHMANGAIHZUALI MALSAWMA
16 LALLAWMZUALI K.T. ZOHMINGLIANA
17 ZOTHANPUII LALHMUNLIANA
18 LALREMPUIA R. LALNUNTLUANGA
19 KC. LALNUNPUII K. LALSANGZOVA
20 RAMENGMAWIA THANLIANA

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *